Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Xian Zealchon Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Xian Zealchon Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Home > stone columns Vibroflot Equipment >

Factory Large Vibroflot Outside Sand Vibroflotheavy machinery

Factory Large Vibroflot Outside Sand Vibroflotheavy machinery

Brand Name : zealchon
Model Number : zcq150
Certification : ISO
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 set
Price : $10000
Payment Terms : L/C, Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability : 100sets/month
Delivery Time : 7days
Packaging Details : wooden box
Motor rated power : 150
Rotating speed : 1450
Rated current : 290
Vibration frequency : 24
Dynamic torque : 96
Contact Now
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Nude packing and Wooden case package according to No. of your ordering.
Port
Shanghai, Tianjin, Qingdao, Guangzhou
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets)1 - 1>1
Est. Time(days)3To be negotiated

Factory Large Vibroflot Outside Sand Vibroflotheavy machinery

parametermodelZCQ45ZCQ55ZCQ75ZCQ100ZCQ130ZCQ150ZCQ180
Motor rated powerkw455575100130150180
Rotating speedr/mim1450145014501450145014501450
Rated currentA80100150190250290350
Vibration frequencyHZ24242424242424
Dynamic torqueN.m475669788896106
Exciting forcekn110130160180200225250
Empty vibration amplitudemm≥10≥9.8≥9.5≥9.2≥9.0≥8.8≥8.5
Empty currentA≤35≤40≤50≤60≤70≤80≤90
Body outer diametermm360390426426426426426
Body lengthmm≤2230≤2465≤2600≤2750≤2860≤3000≤3150
Total mass

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Factory Large Vibroflot Outside Sand Vibroflotheavy machinery Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Xian Zealchon Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)