Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
China Xian Zealchon Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Xian Zealchon Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Xian Zealchon Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

4 Years

Home > stone columns Vibroflot Equipment >

ZCQ180 vibroflotation machine for salen for Soil Compactor For Foundation Treatment

ZCQ180 vibroflotation machine for salen for Soil Compactor For Foundation Treatment

Brand Name : zealchon

Model Number : ZCQ180

Certification : ISO

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 SET

Price : $20000

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union

Supply Ability : 100SETS.MONTH

Delivery Time : 7DAYS

Packaging Details : Wooden box

Motor rated power : 180

Rotating speed : 1450

Rated current : 350

Vibration frequency : 24

Dynamic torque : 106

Contact Now

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Nude packing and Wooden case package according to No. of your ordering.
Port
Shanghai, Tianjin, Qingdao, Guangzhou
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets)1 - 20>20
Est. Time(days)3To be negotiated

ZCQ180 vibroflotation machine for salen for Soil Compactor For Foundation Treatment

parametermodelZCQ45ZCQ55ZCQ75ZCQ100ZCQ130ZCQ150ZCQ180
Motor rated powerkw455575100130150180
Rotating speedr/mim1450145014501450145014501450
Rated currentA80100150190250290350
Vibration frequencyHZ24242424242424
Dynamic torqueN.m475669788896106
Exciting forcekn110130160180200225250
Empty vibration amplitudemm≥10≥9.8≥9.5≥9.2≥9.0≥8.8≥8.5
Empty currentA≤35≤40≤50≤60≤70≤80≤90
Body outer diametermm360390426426426426426
Body lengthmm≤2230≤2465≤2600≤2750≤2860≤3000≤3150
Total mass

Wholesale ZCQ180 vibroflotation machine for salen for Soil Compactor For Foundation Treatment from china suppliers

ZCQ180 vibroflotation machine for salen for Soil Compactor For Foundation Treatment Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Xian Zealchon Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)